Turkish (Turkiye)English (United Kingdom)
cesme logo

GSB Logo 2015
tsf logo 2015
ulusoy

cesme marina 


  Save as Excel
5TH ÇEŞME INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
Organizers : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, ÇEŞME MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : MEHMET SARISAÇ [ID:34521925]
Chief Arbiter : IA Atilla Gürmen [ID:6368808]
Arbiter : FA Aydın Kara (ID:6350623), FA Abuzer Altuntaş (ID:6383726) FA Cüneyt Kamil Yıldırm [ID:34506373]
Town : ÇEŞME AYIOS HARALAMBOS CHURCH
Rating-Ø : 2023
Date : 2017/06/12 To 2017/06/18
Final Ranking
 
Rank SNo. Name NRtg IRtg FED Country/City S55 Pts BH. SB Res. Vict
1 3 GM SUMETS ANDREY   2560 UKR UKRAYNA 7 50½ 40.50 0 5
2 9 GM RASULOV VUGAR   2508 AZE AZERBAYCAN 7 49 39.75 0 6
3 2 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI   2583 UKR UKRAYNA 7 48½ 38.50 0 6
4 7 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE   2516 GEO GÜRCISTAN 7 47½ 39.75 0 5
5 8 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2509 GEO GÜRCISTAN 7 47 39.00 0 5
6 10 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507 RUS RUSYA 7 46½ 39.25 0 5
7 1 GM BAKLAN VLADIMIR   2604 UKR UKRAYNA 49 37.00 0 4
8 14 IM SADIKHOV ULVI   2483 AZE AZERBAYCAN 49 36.75 0 5
9 16 GM DRAZIC SINISA   2426 SRB SIRBİSTAN 47 33.50 0 6
10 4 GM NEVEDNICHY VLADISLAV   2533 ROU ROMANYA 46½ 34.75 0 4
11 18 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2352 2398 TUR HATAY 44 31.25 0 6
12 12 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2499 RUS RUSYA 6 49½ 33.25 0 5
13 15 IM KHAMRAKULOV DJURABEK   2478 UZB ÖZBEKİSTAN 6 48 32.25 0 4
14 13 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2490 GEO GÜRCISTAN 6 48 31.25 0 5
15 5 GM BENIDZE DAVIT   2525 GEO GÜRCISTAN 6 45½ 31.75 0 5
16 22 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN   2346 UZB ÖZBEKISTAN 6 45½ 30.25 0 5
17 21 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR   2353 AZE AZERBAYCAN 6 44½ 29.25 0 5
18 28 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI   2326 GEO GÜRCISTAN 6 44½ 29.00 0 5
19 11 GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2487 2501 TUR MANİSA 6 43 29.50 0 4
20 17 IM MORCHIASHVILI BACHANA   2403 GEO GÜRCISTAN 6 42 29.25 0 4
21 6 GM MALAKHATKO VADIM   2518 BEL BELÇİKA 6 42 28.50 0 5
22 31 FM TUNCER TUNA 2217 2302 TUR İSTANBUL 6 38 27.00 0 4
23 27 CM KILIÇ EFE MERT 2239 2331 TUR KOCAELİ 6 37 25.00 0 6
24 23 IM BASHIRLI NAIL   2345 AZE AZERBAYCAN 47½ 30.00 0 4
25 41 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2105 GEO GÜRCISTAN S55 46 26.25 0 4
26 52 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2011 1879 TUR MANİSA 44½ 27.00 0 5
27 25 FM GÖKERKAN CEM KAAN 2252 2333 TUR İSTANBUL 44½ 26.75 0 5
28 19 IM RZAYEV BAHRUZ   2392 AZE AZERBAYCAN 44 25.75 0 5
29 26 FM ÖZEN BAHADIR 2241 2332 TUR İSTANBUL 43½ 26.00 0 4
30 32 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2212 2192 TUR MERSİN 41½ 24.00 0 5
31 20 WGM YILDIZ BETUL CEMRE F 2374 2350 TUR İSTANBUL 41½ 23.75 0 4
32 33 IM MARHOLEV DIMITAR   2182 BUL BULGARİSTAN 41 24.50 0 4
33 35 CM ÖZENİR EKİN BARIŞ 2168 2127 TUR KARAMAN 40½ 24.25 0 5
34 44 BİLYAP ENİS 2082 2017 TUR İZMİR S55 40 25.25 0 4
35 30 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2309 2290 TUR ANKARA 40 21.50 0 5
36 37 RZAYEV ASKAR 2148 2082 TUR MANİSA 39 24.00 0 5
37 46 YILDIZ EMRE 2073 1998 TUR MANİSA 37½ 22.75 0 3
38 50 KEREM HALİL ÖZGÜN 2046 2050 TUR KARAMAN 37½ 22.00 0 3
39 24 GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2341 GEO GÜRCISTAN 5 46½ 25.50 0 3
40 38 UZUNOĞLU EFE KEREM 2125 2060 TUR BURSA 5 41½ 21.25 0 4
41 47 ABDULLAYEV AZER 2069 2006 AZE MANİSA 5 41 19.75 0 4
42 65 ÜNLÜ ALP BUĞRA 1945 1887 TUR MANİSA 5 40½ 19.50 0 5
43 56 NALBANT TUNA ONAT 1998 1993 TUR MANİSA 5 40½ 19.25 0 4
44 29 FM ARMAN DENİZ 2322 2324 TUR İSTANBUL 5 38½ 20.50 0 5
45 34 KOÇ İLKAY 2176 2107 TUR KARAMAN 5 38 21.25 0 4
46 74 ALTUN ARDA 1870 1866 TUR MALATYA 5 38 18.00 0 5
47 40 YASİN HÜR 2115 2055 TUR İSTANBUL S55 5 37½ 20.00 0 5
48 61 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1986 1886 TUR MALATYA 5 37½ 19.25 0 3
49 69 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1926 1857 TUR KAHRAMANMARAŞ 5 35½ 18.00 0 4
50 71 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 1913 1857 TUR BALIKESİR 5 34 17.75 0 4
51 77 KARAHAN ANIL 1855 1743 TUR DENİZLİ 5 34 16.00 0 5
52 90 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1812 1692 TUR BOLU 44 24.00 0 3
53 54 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2006 1925 TUR BOLU 42 19.00 0 3
54 39 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2116 2043 TUR İSTANBUL 42 18.25 0 4
55 53 AINUTDINOV ALEXANDER   2007 KAZ KAZAKİSTAN S55 40½ 20.50 0 3
56 85 WCM ERECE ECE ALKIM F 1822 1753 TUR BURSA 39½ 18.25 0 4
57 49 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 2054 1998 TUR ANKARA 39½ 16.75 0 4
58 76 YOLCU ANIL 1863 1833 TUR ANKARA 39 18.25 0 4
59 59 KARA YANKI 1991 1946 TUR İZMİR 39 18.25 0 3
60 57 KOÇAK CAN 1997 1930 TUR ANTALYA 39 16.75 0 4
61 68 KAYA ENES 1930 1807 TUR MANİSA 37½ 16.25 0 4
62 108 CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1756 1663 TUR BURSA 37 18.00 0 3
63 72 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1889 1787 TUR KARAMAN 37 16.00 0 3
64 60 WCM ÖZBAY ECE F 1948 1988 TUR MANİSA 36½ 16.00 0 3
65 75 SELVİ KAAN 1863 1790 TUR ORDU 36½ 14.75 0 3
66 62 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1934 1973 TUR KARAMAN 35½ 14.75 0 4
67 79 KAPTAN EMRE AKIN 1845 1724 TUR SAKARYA 34½ 14.00 0 4
68 82 AYDIN AKIN 1832 1726 TUR İZMİR 33½ 14.25 0 4
69 111 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1744 1666 TUR ANKARA 33 15.50 0 3
70 86 KEÇİLİ MUSTAFA FIRAT 1822 1820 TUR ÇANAKKALE 33 14.25 0 4
71 84 TAŞPINAR YANKI 1825 1580 TUR İZMİR 33 13.25 0 4
72 116 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1731 1605 TUR ISPARTA 32½ 16.25 0 2
73 58 VALANSİ AVRAM ALBER 1996 1918 TUR İZMİR S55 31½ 16.25 0 3
74 70 BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1923 1897 TUR ANTALYA 30½ 13.00 0 3
75 73 YASSIBAĞ İPEK ASLI F 1875 1786 TUR İZMİR 4 42 16.50 0 4
76 55 WCM KAYA EMEL F 1999 1928 TUR MANİSA 4 42 15.75 0 3
77 43 GARABETYAN ARNO 2082 2086 TUR İSTANBUL 4 41 16.00 0 3
78 51 FM AYDINÇELEBİ KAĞAN 2049 1992 TUR İSTANBUL 4 39½ 14.75 0 3
79 42 FM ŞAHİN DOĞA BORAN 2099 2072 TUR SİVAS 4 37 15.75 0 3
80 80 ERTAŞ DENİZ 1837 1761 TUR BURSA 4 37 14.75 0 3
81 48 GÜDER EYUP SABRİ 2063 1999 TUR BURSA 4 34½ 15.00 0 3
82 100 ÇİMEN UTKUCAN 1782 1708 TUR KARAMAN 4 34 14.25 0 3
83 91 ÇALIŞKAN SEHA 1805 1714 TUR EDİRNE 4 33½ 14.50 0 1
84 94 PEKOL ERDEM 1797 1770 TUR İSTANBUL 4 33 12.00 0 3
85 98 GÜLERDİL YAĞIZ 1784 1745 TUR SİNOP 4 31½ 11.75 0 3
86 95 DANACI EGE 1796 1657 TUR İZMİR 4 30½ 12.25 0 3
87 87 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ F 1820 1768 TUR BURSA 4 28½ 12.00 0 2
88 63 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1969 1915 TUR ANKARA S55 40 13.75 0 3
89 97 GALLEVCİ YAĞIZ 1792 1668 TUR BURSA 36½ 14.00 0 1
90 101 KAMİŞLİ BARKIN GÖNENÇ 1780 1665 TUR İSTANBUL 36 13.25 0 3
91 93 AKTAN MEHMET TOLGA 1798 1739 TUR İSTANBUL 36 12.00 0 2
92 96 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1794 1652 TUR İZMİR 35½ 13.25 0 3
93 107 ÜNSAL ÖMER 1757 1633 TUR AYDIN 35½ 13.25 0 2
94 109 KULABER FATİH 1756 1700 TUR İSTANBUL 35 13.25 0 3
95 81 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1833 1771 TUR İSTANBUL 35 10.25 0 3
96 64 AYDINALP SÜHEL 1950 1842 TUR İZMİR 34 12.00 0 3
97 122 DAMAR CEMİL ESAT 1714 1627 TUR BURSA 33 12.75 0 2
98 125 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA F 1707 1556 TUR KARAMAN 33 12.50 0 1
99 123 ÖZKESKİN NAZIM EFE 1708 1495 TUR İZMİR 33 11.25 0 2
100 88 BÜKE FURKAN 1816 1778 TUR BURSA 31½ 9.25 0 2
101 104 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ F 1773 1708 TUR KARAMAN 30½ 9.00 0 3
102 99 İSTEKLİ ERDEM 1784 1715 TUR ÇANAKKALE 26½ 10.00 0 2
103 103 PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1776 1523 TUR İSTANBUL 25½ 8.00 0 2
104 89 AKÇUN FAYİK 1814 1610 TUR DİYARBAKIR 3 39½ 12.50 0 2
105 83 İLKİMEN MEHMET EMRE 1830 1771 TUR DENİZLİ 3 36½ 11.25 0 1
106 105 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE F 1762 1648 TUR DENİZLİ 3 35 9.00 0 3
107 127 KÖSE ULYA F 1700 1520 TUR İZMİR 3 34½ 11.50 0 2
108 66 KOÇ DOĞAN MEHMET 1943 1786 TUR MALATYA 3 34½ 10.25 0 1
109 78 AYDEMİR DENİZ 1849 1740 TUR ESKİŞEHİR 3 31½ 8.50 0 2
110 120 GÖKGİRAY İLKUTAY 1701 1720 TUR ÇANAKKALE 3 31 8.50 0 2
111 124 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1707 1587 TUR ANTALYA 3 30 9.50 0 1
112 115 AÇIKGÖZ KAĞAN KEREM 1732 1571 TUR MANİSA 3 28½ 7.25 0 2
113 126 KARGI MERT 1701 1550 TUR ARTVİN 3 26 7.00 0 1
114 106 WCM SADE DEFNE F 1761 1653 TUR ANKARA 35 10.00 0 0
115 67 ERGÜN GÜRKAN 1931 1754 TUR İZMİR 34½ 7.50 0 2
116 112 BAĞCI HİKMET 1742 1717 TUR İSTANBUL S55 31½ 8.25 0 1
117 102 ATEŞ MEHMET AZİZ 1778 1742 TUR BURDUR 30½ 7.50 0 1
118 92 ÖZTÜRK POLAT 1677 1803 TUR ANKARA 29½ 6.00 0 1
119 117 ALEV GÖNÜLDEN SEDA F 1729 1626 TUR İZMİR 27½ 5.25 0 1
120 118 GÖZE TOLGA 1652 1726 TUR İSTANBUL 24½ 6.00 0 0
121 36 TARLABAŞI EMİRHAN 2115 2152 TUR İZMİR 2 34½ 7.50 0 2
122 114 KAPLAN MEHMET EMİN 1737 1678 TUR SİİRT 2 31½ 7.25 0 1
123 45 HAJIYEV SHAHIN 2069 2077 TUR MERSİN 2 29½ 5.75 0 1
124 113 BÖREKÇİOĞLU ZEYNEP DİLARA F 1739 1688 TUR İSTANBUL 2 29½ 5.50 0 0
125 119 ÇELİK BÜLENT UĞUR 1721   TUR İZMİR S55 2 27 4.50 0 0
126 121 İLKBAHAR NİMET SERAY F 1718 1617 TUR KARAMAN 32 6.75 0 1
127 110 ÇELİK EVREN İNAN 1747 1648 TUR İZMİR 29 2.75 0 0
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2013