English (United Kingdom)Turkish (Turkiye)
tsf logo 2015

banner isbanknew

GSB Logo 2015



cesme logoulusoy

 


  Save as Excel
5TH ÇEŞME INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT
CATEGORY A
 
Organizers : TURKISH CHESS FEDERATION, ÇEŞME MUNICIPALITY
Tournament Director : MEHMET SARISAÇ [ID:34521925]
Chief Arbiter : IA Atilla Gürmen [ID:6368808]
Arbiter : FA Aydın Kara (ID:6350623), FA Abuzer Altuntaş (ID:6383726) FA Cüneyt Kamil Yıldırm [ID:34506373]
Town : ÇEŞME AYIOS HARALAMBOS CHURCH
Rating-Ø : 2023
Date : 2017/06/12 To 2017/06/18
 
Round 7 on 2017/06/16 at 10:00 - Round Finish Time: 14.22
 
Bo. SNo. Name NRtg IRtg Points Results Points Name NRtg IRtg SNo.
1 9 GM RASULOV VUGAR   2508 ½ - ½ GM SUMETS ANDREY   2560 3
2 8 GM QUPARADZE GIGA   2509 5 1 - 0 5 GM ULYBIN MIKHAIL   2499 12
3 14 IM SADIKHOV ULVI   2483 ½ - ½ GM BAKLAN VLADIMIR   2604 1
4 2 GM SOLODOVNICHENKO YURI   2583 1 - 0 IM RZAYEV BAHRUZ   2392 19
5 4 GM NEVEDNICHY VLADISLAV   2533 1 - 0 FM GÖKERKAN CEM KAAN 2252 2333 25
6 16 GM DRAZIC SINISA   2426 0 - 1 GM SHANAVA KONSTANTINE   2516 7
7 10 GM GLEIZEROV EVGENY   2507 1 - 0 GM LOMSADZE DAVIT   2341 24
8 15 IM KHAMRAKULOV DJURABEK   2478 ½ - ½ GM HAZNEDAROGLU KIVANC 2487 2501 11
9 13 GM MAGHALASHVILI DAVIT   2490 1 - 0 IM CHIGHLADZE IVERI   2326 28
10 23 IM BASHIRLI NAIL   2345 4 1 - 0 FM SEVGİ VOLKAN 2212 2192 32
11 29 FM ARMAN DENİZ 2322 2324 4 0 - 1 4 GM BENIDZE DAVIT   2525 5
12 17 IM MORCHIASHVILI BACHANA   2403 4 1 - 0 4 RZAYEV ASKAR 2148 2082 37
13 41 GRIGORIEV ARMEN   2105 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM YILDIZ BETUL CEMRE 2374 2350 20
14 43 GARABETYAN ARNO 2082 2086 4 0 - 1 4 GUSEYNOV ALIHAN   2346 22
15 52 MADEN MİRAÇ KEREM 2011 1879 4 0 - 1 4 FM ÖZEN BAHADIR 2241 2332 26
16 73 YASSIBAĞ İPEK ASLI 1875 1786 4 0 - 1 GM MALAKHATKO VADIM   2518 6
17 51 FM AYDINÇELEBİ KAĞAN 2049 1992 0 - 1 IM ARAT UFUK SEZEN 2352 2398 18
18 59 KARA YANKI 1991 1946 0 - 1 FM RAHMANOV SHAHRIYAR   2353 21
19 55 WCM KAYA EMEL 1999 1928 0 - 1 FM EMİNOV ORKHAN 2309 2290 30
20 31 FM TUNCER TUNA 2217 2302 ½ - ½ NALBANT TUNA ONAT 1998 1993 56
21 33 IM MARHOLEV DIMITAR   2182 ½ - ½ ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU OKAN 2006 1925 54
22 35 CM ÖZENİR EKİN BARIŞ 2168 2127 1 - 0 WCM ÖZBAY ECE 1948 1988 60
23 61 KÜRÜZ YUSUF 1986 1886 ½ - ½ UZUNOĞLU EFE KEREM 2125 2060 38
24 39 SEYHANOĞLU DENİZ 2116 2043 1 - 0 DEMİRBAŞ EMRE 1934 1973 62
25 63 SEVERCAN SEDAT SABRİ 1969 1915 0 - 1 BİLYAP ENİS 2082 2017 44
26 69 YERDEN HÜSEYİN EREN 1926 1857 ½ - ½ YILDIZ EMRE 2073 1998 46
27 47 ABDULLAYEV AZER 2069 2006 ½ - ½ CM SARIDAĞ ÖMER MELİH 1756 1663 108
28 85 WCM ERECE ECE ALKIM 1822 1753 0 - 1 KEREM HALİL ÖZGÜN 2046 2050 50
29 90 ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU AKIN 1812 1692 ½ - ½ 3 KOÇ İLKAY 2176 2107 34
30 76 YOLCU ANIL 1863 1833 3 0 - 1 3 CM KILIÇ EFE MERT 2239 2331 27
31 40 YASİN HÜR 2115 2055 3 1 - 0 3 KARAHAN ANIL 1855 1743 77
32 49 UZUNER TUFAN CAN 2054 1998 3 1 - 0 3 TAŞPINAR YANKI 1825 1580 84
33 79 KAPTAN EMRE AKIN 1845 1724 3 0 - 1 3 AINUTDINOV ALEXANDER   2007 53
34 82 AYDIN AKIN 1832 1726 3 0 - 1 3 KOÇAK CAN 1997 1930 57
35 65 ÜNLÜ ALP BUĞRA 1945 1887 3 + - - 3 AKÇUN FAYİK 1814 1610 89
36 96 KAVUKCU MUSTAFA 1794 1652 3 0 - 1 3 ALTUN ARDA 1870 1866 74
37 78 AYDEMİR DENİZ 1849 1740 0 - 1 FM ŞAHİN DOĞA BORAN 2099 2072 42
38 95 DANACI EGE 1796 1657 0 - 1 GÜDER EYUP SABRİ 2063 1999 48
39 83 İLKİMEN MEHMET EMRE 1830 1771 0 - 1 VALANSİ AVRAM ALBER 1996 1918 58
40 64 AYDINALP SÜHEL 1950 1842 0 - 1 ERTAŞ DENİZ 1837 1761 80
41 67 ERGÜN GÜRKAN 1931 1754 0 - 1 KAMİŞLİ BARKIN GÖNENÇ 1780 1665 101
42 93 AKTAN MEHMET TOLGA 1798 1739 0 - 1 KAYA ENES 1930 1807 68
43 97 GALLEVCİ YAĞIZ 1792 1668 ½ - ½ BEKİRAĞAOĞLU UMUT 1923 1897 70
44 127 KÖSE ULYA 1700 1520 0 - 1 ALTUNBAY ÖNDER 1889 1787 72
45 75 SELVİ KAAN 1863 1790 1 - 0 DAMAR CEMİL ESAT 1714 1627 122
46 71 ÖZSOY ALİMERT 1913 1857 2 1 - 0 GÜLERDİL YAĞIZ 1784 1745 98
47 66 KOÇ DOĞAN MEHMET 1943 1786 2 ½ - ½ 2 ATEŞ MEHMET AZİZ 1778 1742 102
48 81 AYDOĞDU ÇAĞATAY 1833 1771 2 ½ - ½ 2 ÖZSAÇ SAMET HARUN 1731 1605 116
49 105 DEMİRTAŞ HAFİZE 1762 1648 2 0 - 1 2 KEÇİLİ MUSTAFA FIRAT 1822 1820 86
50 87 WCM İNCE SAFİYE ÖYKÜ 1820 1768 2 1 - 0 2 WCM SADE DEFNE 1761 1653 106
51 107 ÜNSAL ÖMER 1757 1633 2 1 - 0 2 BÜKE FURKAN 1816 1778 88
52 91 ÇALIŞKAN SEHA 1805 1714 2 1 - 0 2 KULABER FATİH 1756 1700 109
53 111 YILDIRIM İBRAHİM HALİL 1744 1666 2 1 - 0 2 ÖZTÜRK POLAT 1677 1803 92
54 114 KAPLAN MEHMET EMİN 1737 1678 2 0 - 1 2 PEKOL ERDEM 1797 1770 94
55 120 GÖKGİRAY İLKUTAY 1701 1720 2 1 - 0 2 İSTEKLİ ERDEM 1784 1715 99
56 125 ŞAHİN HAYRUN NİSA 1707 1556 2 1 - 0 2 ÇİMEN UTKUCAN 1782 1708 100
57 123 ÖZKESKİN NAZIM EFE 1708 1495 2 1 - 0 PORTAKALCI YUSUF 1776 1523 103
58 121 İLKBAHAR NİMET SERAY 1718 1617 0 - 1 KOÇYİĞİT BUSE NAZ 1773 1708 104
59 119 ÇELİK BÜLENT UĞUR 1721   ½ - ½ BÖREKÇİOĞLU ZEYNEP DİLARA 1739 1688 113
60 124 ÇOŞGUN EMİN 1707 1587 0 - 1 1 AÇIKGÖZ KAĞAN KEREM 1732 1571 115
61 110 ÇELİK EVREN İNAN 1747 1648 1 ½ - ½ 1 KARGI MERT 1701 1550 126
62 112 BAĞCI HİKMET 1742 1717 1 ½ - ½ 1 ALEV GÖNÜLDEN SEDA 1729 1626 117
118 GÖZE TOLGA 1652 1726 1 1 - - Tur    
.
Turkish Chess Federation © 2013